V³ Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0680.922.380 · VAT BE0680922380
9800 Deinze
active in Buying and selling of own real estate (NACE 68110)
operating since 06 Sep 2017 (≈ 9 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of V³ Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2017
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result13,876 €
Equity300,965 €
Cash677,488 €
EBITDA29,231 €
Total assets737,207 €
Solvency40.8%
The line marks its sector median: 29.7% (6463 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Equity -53 % Total assets -47 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 7 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

V³ Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Net result13,876 €
Equity300,965 €
Cash677,488 €
EBITDA29,231 €
Total assets737,207 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Jun 2025filed on 29 Jan 2026
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2024filed on 26 Feb 2025
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2023filed on 31 Jan 2024
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2022filed on 01 Feb 2023
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2021filed on 31 Jan 2022

V³ Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of V³ Construct

6 active director(s) in the register.

V³ Construct's shareholders and holdings →

V³ Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0680.922.380
VAT number
BE0680922380
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0680922380 · as of 17 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
06 Sep 2017
Registered office
9800 Deinze
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 29 Jan 2026
Activity
Buying and selling of own real estate (NACE 68110)

V³ Construct (SRL) has been based in Deinze since 2017, active in: buying and selling of own real estate. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 13,876 € and equity of 300,965 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 40.8%, above the median of its sector (29.7%).

Companies similar to V³ Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about V³ Construct

What is the revenue of V³ Construct?

V³ Construct files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of V³ Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0680922380 for V³ Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0680.922.380.

Where is the registered office of V³ Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of V³ Construct is in 9800 Deinze.

What is the equity of V³ Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of V³ Construct amounts to 300,965 €, a solvency of 40.8% of total assets.

Who manages V³ Construct?

The register lists 6 active mandates at V³ Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of V³ Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 30 Jul 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional