@ Solutions SRL

Company number (CBE) 0674.388.441 · VAT BE0674388441
8800 Roeselare
active in Activities of head offices (NACE 70100)
operating since 10 Apr 2017 (≈ 9 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of @ Solutions shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2017
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2024

Net result−170,638 €
Equity−25,224 €
Cash8,411 €
EBITDA−55,419 €
Total assets€2.45m
Solvency-1.0%
The line marks its sector median: 53.1% (3108 companies).

Change 2021 → 2024: Total assets +349 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 7 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

@ Solutions's annual accounts

20242023202220212020
Net result−170,638 €
Equity−25,224 €
Cash8,411 €
EBITDA−55,419 €
Total assets€2.45m

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Jun 2024filed on 31 Jan 2025
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2023filed on 19 Feb 2024
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2022filed on 03 Oct 2022
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2021filed on 26 Jan 2022
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2020filed on 27 Oct 2020

@ Solutions's financial analysis

Management and control of @ Solutions

1 active director(s) in the register.

@ Solutions's shareholders and holdings →

@ Solutions's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0674.388.441
VAT number
BE0674388441
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0674388441 · as of 03 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
10 Apr 2017
Registered office
8800 Roeselare
Latest accounts
2024 · filed on 31 Jan 2025
Activity
Activities of head offices (NACE 70100)

@ Solutions (SRL) has been based in Roeselare since 2017, active in: activities of head offices. For 2024, it reports a net loss of 170,638 € and equity of −25,224 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at -1.0%, below the median of its sector (53.1%).

Companies similar to @ Solutions

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about @ Solutions

What is the revenue of @ Solutions?

@ Solutions files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2024.

What is the VAT number of @ Solutions?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0674388441 for @ Solutions, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0674.388.441.

Where is the registered office of @ Solutions?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of @ Solutions is in 8800 Roeselare.

What is the equity of @ Solutions?

At the close of the 2024 financial year, the equity of @ Solutions amounts to -25,224 €, a solvency of -1.0% of total assets.

Who manages @ Solutions?

The register lists 1 active mandates at @ Solutions. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of @ Solutions

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 28 Jul 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional