Arrow Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0673.967.876 · VAT BE0673967876
1160 Auderghem
active in Site preparation (NACE 43120)
operating since 06 Apr 2017 (≈ 9 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2023 accounts

The score of Arrow Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2017
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2023

Revenue492,421 €
Net result27,189 €
Equity42,321 €
Cash59,787 €
EBITDA37,249 €
Total assets209,240 €
Solvency20.2%
The line marks its sector median: 45.4% (178 companies).

Change 2020 → 2023: Revenue -3 % Equity +3669 % Total assets +13 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 7 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Arrow Construct's annual accounts

20232022202120202019
Revenue492,421 €
Net result27,189 €
Equity42,321 €
Cash59,787 €
EBITDA37,249 €
Total assets209,240 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 30 Sep 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 29 Aug 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 31 Aug 2022
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2020filed on 30 Sep 2021
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2019filed on 30 Aug 2020

Arrow Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Arrow Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Arrow Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Arrow Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0673.967.876
VAT number
BE0673967876
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0673967876 · as of 20 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
06 Apr 2017
Registered office
1160 Auderghem
Latest accounts
2023 · filed on 30 Sep 2024
Activity
Site preparation (NACE 43120)

Arrow Construct (SRL) has been based in Auderghem since 2017, active in: site preparation. For 2023, it reports revenue of 492,421 €, a net profit of 27,189 € and equity of 42,321 €. Its solvency stands at 20.2%, below the median of its sector (45.4%).

Companies similar to Arrow Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Arrow Construct

What is the revenue of Arrow Construct?

According to the 2023 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Arrow Construct amounts to 492,421 €.

What is the VAT number of Arrow Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0673967876 for Arrow Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0673.967.876.

Where is the registered office of Arrow Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Arrow Construct is in 1160 Auderghem.

What is the equity of Arrow Construct?

At the close of the 2023 financial year, the equity of Arrow Construct amounts to 42,321 €, a solvency of 20.2% of total assets.

Who manages Arrow Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Arrow Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Arrow Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 28 Jul 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional