Telcoma SRL

Company number (CBE) 0645.846.289 · VAT BE0645846289
2242 Zandhoven
active in Other business support service activities n.e.c. (NACE 82990)
operating since 12 Jan 2016 (≈ 10 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Telcoma shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2016
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue180,683 €
Net result89,758 €
Equity298,087 €
Cash13,602 €
EBITDA140,222 €
Total assets€1.90m
Solvency15.7%
The line marks its sector median: 55.0% (6137 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +71 % Equity +186 % Total assets +545 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Telcoma's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue180,683 €
Net result89,758 €
Equity298,087 €
Cash13,602 €
EBITDA140,222 €
Total assets€1.90m

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 02 May 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 01 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 30 May 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 08 May 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 24 May 2022

Telcoma's financial analysis

Management and control of Telcoma

1 active director(s) in the register.

Telcoma's shareholders and holdings →

Telcoma's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0645.846.289
VAT number
BE0645846289
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0645846289 · as of 18 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
12 Jan 2016
Registered office
2242 Zandhoven
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 02 May 2026
Activity
Other business support service activities n.e.c. (NACE 82990)

Telcoma (SRL) has been based in Zandhoven since 2016, active in: other business support service activities n.e.c.. For 2025, it reports revenue of 180,683 €, a net profit of 89,758 € and equity of 298,087 €. Its solvency stands at 15.7%, below the median of its sector (55.0%).

Companies similar to Telcoma

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Telcoma

What is the revenue of Telcoma?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Telcoma amounts to 180,683 €.

What is the VAT number of Telcoma?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0645846289 for Telcoma, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0645.846.289.

Where is the registered office of Telcoma?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Telcoma is in 2242 Zandhoven.

What is the equity of Telcoma?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Telcoma amounts to 298,087 €, a solvency of 15.7% of total assets.

Who manages Telcoma?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Telcoma. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Telcoma

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 19 Jul 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional