E.S. Construct ET Services SPRL

Company number (CBE) 0461.923.403 · VAT BE0461923403
1070 Anderlecht
active in Sanitary work (NACE 43221)
operating since 01 Dec 1997 (≈ 29 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2022 accounts

The score of E.S. Construct ET Services shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SPRL since 1997
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2022

Revenue85,862 €
Net result742 €
Equity4,376 €
Cash3,418 €
EBITDA14,194 €
Total assets139,520 €
Solvency3.1%
The line marks its sector median: 50.6% (402 companies).

Change 2019 → 2022: Revenue -54 % Equity -47 % Total assets +96 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 6 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

E.S. Construct ET Services's annual accounts

20222020201920182017
Revenue85,862 €
Net result742 €
Equity4,376 €
Cash3,418 €
EBITDA14,194 €
Total assets139,520 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Sep 2022filed on 02 May 2023
  • Year ended 30 Sep 2020filed on 20 May 2021
  • Year ended 30 Sep 2019filed on 04 Aug 2020
  • Year ended 30 Sep 2018filed on 21 Feb 2020
  • Year ended 30 Sep 2017filed on 21 Feb 2020

E.S. Construct ET Services's financial analysis

Management and control of E.S. Construct ET Services

2 active director(s) in the register.

E.S. Construct ET Services's shareholders and holdings →

E.S. Construct ET Services's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0461.923.403
VAT number
BE0461923403
Peppol
Not found on Peppol as of 22 Oct 2026 · Check
Legal form
SPRL
Incorporated
01 Dec 1997
Registered office
1070 Anderlecht
Latest accounts
2022 · filed on 02 May 2023
Activity
Sanitary work (NACE 43221)

E.S. Construct ET Services (SPRL) has been based in Anderlecht since 1997, active in: sanitary work. For 2022, it reports revenue of 85,862 €, a net profit of 742 € and equity of 4,376 €. Its solvency stands at 3.1%, below the median of its sector (50.6%).

Companies similar to E.S. Construct ET Services

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about E.S. Construct ET Services

What is the revenue of E.S. Construct ET Services?

According to the 2022 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of E.S. Construct ET Services amounts to 85,862 €.

What is the VAT number of E.S. Construct ET Services?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0461923403 for E.S. Construct ET Services, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0461.923.403.

Where is the registered office of E.S. Construct ET Services?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of E.S. Construct ET Services is in 1070 Anderlecht.

What is the equity of E.S. Construct ET Services?

At the close of the 2022 financial year, the equity of E.S. Construct ET Services amounts to 4,376 €, a solvency of 3.1% of total assets.

Who manages E.S. Construct ET Services?

The register lists 2 active mandates at E.S. Construct ET Services. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of E.S. Construct ET Services

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 29 Jun 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional