Le Grès ASBL

18.7 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0413.894.149 · VAT BE0413894149
1160 Auderghem
active in Activities of mental health centres (NACE 86933)
operating since 30 Nov 1973 (≈ 53 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Le Grès shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
ASBL Small · 18.7 FTE since 1973
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue193,969 €
Net result5,864 €
Equity597,330 €
Cash125,137 €
EBITDA47,650 €
Total assets€1.08m
Headcount (avg FTE)18.7
Solvency55.3%
The line marks its sector median: 63.6% (120 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +9 % Equity +6 % Total assets -2 % Headcount (avg FTE) +4 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Le Grès's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue193,969 €
Net result5,864 €
Equity597,330 €
Cash125,137 €
EBITDA47,650 €
Total assets€1.08m

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 11 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 19 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 20 Jun 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 19 Jun 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 21 Jun 2022

Le Grès's financial analysis

Management and control of Le Grès

7 active director(s) in the register.

and 1 more

Le Grès's shareholders and holdings →

Le Grès's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0413.894.149
VAT number
BE0413894149
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0413894149 · as of 23 Oct 2026
Legal form
ASBL
Incorporated
30 Nov 1973
Registered office
1160 Auderghem
Size
Small · 18.7 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 11 Jun 2026
Activity
Activities of mental health centres (NACE 86933)

Le Grès (ASBL) has been based in Auderghem since 1973, active in: activities of mental health centres. For 2025, it reports revenue of 193,969 €, a net profit of 5,864 € and equity of 597,330 €. With 18.7 full-time equivalents, it is a small enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 55.3%, below the median of its sector (63.6%).

Companies similar to Le Grès

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Le Grès

What is the revenue of Le Grès?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Le Grès amounts to 193,969 €.

What is the VAT number of Le Grès?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0413894149 for Le Grès, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0413.894.149.

Where is the registered office of Le Grès?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Le Grès is in 1160 Auderghem.

What is the equity of Le Grès?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Le Grès amounts to 597,330 €, a solvency of 55.3% of total assets.

How many people work at Le Grès?

18.7 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages Le Grès?

The register lists 7 active mandates at Le Grès. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Le Grès

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 16 Jun 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional